Equipment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Bedroll|Bedroll]] || align="right" | 1 sp || align="right" | 5 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving) || align="center" | 10 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Bedroll|Bedroll]] || align="right" | 1 sp || align="right" | 5 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving) || align="center" | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Bell|Bell]] || align="right" | 1 gp || align="right" | | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Bedroll, Elven Thistledown|Bedroll, Elven Thistledown]] || align="right" | 4 gp || align="right" | 2 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving) || align="center" | 50 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Bell|Bell]] || align="right" | 1 gp || align="right" | 1/10th lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Blanket|Blanket]] || align="right" | 5 sp || align="right" | 3 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving) || align="center" | 10 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Blanket|Blanket]] || align="right" | 5 sp || align="right" | 3 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving) || align="center" | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Candle|Candle]] || align="right" | 1 cp || align="right" | | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Candle|Candle]] || align="right" | 1 cp || align="right" | 1/10th lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Craft (Alchemy) || align="center" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Candle Lamp|Candle Lamp]] || align="right" | 5 gp || align="right" | 1 lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Glassblower), Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 20, 10 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Candle Lamp|Candle Lamp]] || align="right" | 5 gp || align="right" | 1 lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Glassblower), Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 20, 10 | ||
Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Firewood (one day)|Firewood (one day)]] || align="right" | 1 cp || align="right" | 20 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Knowledge (Nature) || align="center" | 5 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Firewood (one day)|Firewood (one day)]] || align="right" | 1 cp || align="right" | 20 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Knowledge (Nature) || align="center" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Fishhook|Fishhook]] || align="right" | 1 sp || align="right" | - || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Fishhook|Fishhook]] || align="right" | 1 sp || align="right" | 1/10th lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 25 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Flint and Steel|Flint and Steel]] || align="right" | 1 gp || align="right" | 1/10th lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy), Survival || align="center" | 15, 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Hammock|Hammock]] || align="right" | 1 sp || align="right" | 3 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving) || align="center" | 15 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Hammock|Hammock]] || align="right" | 1 sp || align="right" | 3 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving) || align="center" | 15 | ||
Line 48: | Line 52: | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Key Blank, Wax|Key Blank, Wax]] || align="right" | 15 gp || align="right" | 1/2 lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Carpenter), Craft (Alchemy) || align="center" | 25, 15 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Key Blank, Wax|Key Blank, Wax]] || align="right" | 15 gp || align="right" | 1/2 lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Carpenter), Craft (Alchemy) || align="center" | 25, 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Key, Skeleton|Key, Skeleton]] || align="right" | 85 gp || align="right" | | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Key, Skeleton|Key, Skeleton]] || align="right" | 85 gp || align="right" | 1/10th lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy), Disable Device || align="center" | 25, 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Lantern, Bullseye|Lantern, Bullseye]] || align="right" | 12 gp || align="right" | 3 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Glassblower), Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 20, 40 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Lantern, Bullseye|Lantern, Bullseye]] || align="right" | 12 gp || align="right" | 3 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Glassblower), Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 20, 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Lantern, Hooded|Lantern, Hooded]] || align="right" | 7 gp || align="right" | 2 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Glassblower), Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 20, 40 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Lantern, Hooded|Lantern, Hooded]] || align="right" | 7 gp || align="right" | 2 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Glassblower), Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 20, 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Manacles, Common|Manacles, Common]] || align="right" | 15 gp || align="right" | 2 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 20 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Manacles, Common|Manacles, Common]] || align="right" | 15 gp || align="right" | 2 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 74: | Line 64: | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Manacles, Masterwork|Manacles, Masterwork]] || align="right" | 50 gp || align="right" | 2 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 40 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Manacles, Masterwork|Manacles, Masterwork]] || align="right" | 50 gp || align="right" | 2 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment# | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Map|Map]] || align="right" | 50 gp || align="right" | 1/2 lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Craft (Cartography), Knowledge (Geography) || align="center" | 30, 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment# | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Mess Kit|Mess Kit]] || align="right" | 2 sp || align="right" | 1 lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Mirror, Small Steel|Mirror, Small Steel]] || align="right" | 10 gp || align="right" | 1/2 lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 25 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Mirror, Small Steel|Mirror, Small Steel]] || align="right" | 10 gp || align="right" | 1/2 lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Net, Bell|Net, Bell]] || align="right" | 2 gp || align="right" | 2 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving), Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 15, 25 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Net, Bell|Net, Bell]] || align="right" | 2 gp || align="right" | 2 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving), Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 15, 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Net, Fishing|Net, Fishing]] || align="right" | 4 gp || align="right" | 5 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving) || align="center" | 15 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Net, Fishing|Net, Fishing]] || align="right" | 4 gp || align="right" | 5 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving) || align="center" | 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Rope, Hemp (50 ft.)|Rope, Hemp (50 ft.)]] || align="right" | 1 gp || align="right" | 10 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving) || align="center" | 15 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Rope, Hemp (50 ft.)|Rope, Hemp (50 ft.)]] || align="right" | 1 gp || align="right" | 10 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving) || align="center" | 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Rope, Silk (50 ft.)|Rope, Silk (50 ft.)]] || align="right" | 10 gp || align="right" | | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Rope, Silk (50 ft.)|Rope, Silk (50 ft.)]] || align="right" | 10 gp || align="right" | 3 1/2 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving) || align="center" | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Shield Spikes|Shield Spikes]] || align="right" | 45 gp || align="right" | 8 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 25 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Shield Spikes|Shield Spikes]] || align="right" | 45 gp || align="right" | 8 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 25 | ||
Line 116: | Line 86: | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#String or Twine (50 ft)|String or Twine (50 ft)]] || align="right" | 1 cp || align="right" | 1/2 lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving) || align="center" | 5 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#String or Twine (50 ft)|String or Twine (50 ft)]] || align="right" | 1 cp || align="right" | 1/2 lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Weaving) || align="center" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Tent, large|Tent, large]] || align="right" | 30 gp || align="right" | 40 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Tailor) || align="center" | 40 | |||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Tent, large|Tent, large]] || align="right" | 30 gp || align="right" | 40 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession ( | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Tent, medium|Tent, medium]] || align="right" | 15 gp || align="right" | 30 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession ( | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Tent, medium|Tent, medium]] || align="right" | 15 gp || align="right" | 30 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Tailor) || align="center" | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Tent, pavillion|Tent, pavillion]] || align="right" | 100 gp || align="right" | 50 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession ( | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Tent, pavillion|Tent, pavillion]] || align="right" | 100 gp || align="right" | 50 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Tailor) || align="center" | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Tent, small|Tent, small]] || align="right" | 10 gp || align="right" | 20 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession ( | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Tent, small|Tent, small]] || align="right" | 10 gp || align="right" | 20 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Tailor) || align="center" | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Thurible|Thurible]] || align="right" | 50 gp || align="right" | 3 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 35 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Thurible|Thurible]] || align="right" | 50 gp || align="right" | 3 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 35 | ||
Line 130: | Line 98: | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Torch|Torch]] || align="right" | 1 cp || align="right" | 1 lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Knowledge (Nature) || align="center" | 5 | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Torch|Torch]] || align="right" | 1 cp || align="right" | 1 lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Knowledge (Nature) || align="center" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Trap, Hunter's|Trap, Hunter's]] || align="right" | 2 gp || align="right" | 10 lbs || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 30 | |||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Trap, | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Whistle, Signal|Whistle, Signal]] || align="right" | 8 sp || align="right" | | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Whistle, Signal|Whistle, Signal]] || align="right" | 8 sp || align="right" | 1/10th lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Leatherworker) or Profession (Smithy) || align="center" | 15 or 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adventuring Equipment#Whistle, Silent|Whistle, Silent]] || align="right" | 5 gp || align="right" | | | [[Adventuring Equipment#Whistle, Silent|Whistle, Silent]] || align="right" | 5 gp || align="right" | 1/10th lb || align="center" | Adventuring Gear || Profession (Leatherworker) or Profession (Smithy), Knowledge (Nature) || align="center" | 15 or 25, 20|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alchemical Creations#Acid Flask|Acid Flask]] || align="right" | 10 gp || align="right" | 1 lb || align="center" | Alchemical Creations || Craft (Alchemy) || align="center" | 15 | | [[Alchemical Creations#Acid Flask|Acid Flask]] || align="right" | 10 gp || align="right" | 1 lb || align="center" | Alchemical Creations || Craft (Alchemy) || align="center" | 15 |
Revision as of 19:49, 20 May 2015
- Go back to the Epic Path page.
This table is sortable by column, and is a master list of all equipment, goods and services available.
Item | Cost | Weight | Category | Craft Skill | Craft DC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Air bladder | 1 sp | 1/2 lb | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Leatherworker) | 25 |
Animal Glue | 5 sp | 1/2 lb | Adventuring Gear | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Armor Spikes | 50 gp | 10 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy) | 30 |
Bedroll | 1 sp | 5 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Weaving) | 10 |
Bedroll, Elven Thistledown | 4 gp | 2 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Weaving) | 50 |
Bell | 1 gp | 1/10th lb | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy) | 25 |
Blanket | 5 sp | 3 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Weaving) | 10 |
Candle | 1 cp | 1/10th lb | Adventuring Gear | Craft (Alchemy) | 5 |
Candle Lamp | 5 gp | 1 lb | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Glassblower), Profession (Smithy) | 20, 10 |
Candlestick | 1 cp | 1/2 lb | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy) | 10 |
Chair, folding | 2 gp | 10 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Carpentry) | 20 |
Compass | 10 gp | 1/2 lb | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy), Knowledge (Planes) | 35, 20 |
Cot | 1 gp | 30 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Carpentry) | 10 |
Fetters | 15 gp | 2 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy) | 20 |
Fetters, Masterwork | 50 gp | 2 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy) | 40 |
Firewood (one day) | 1 cp | 20 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Knowledge (Nature) | 5 |
Fishhook | 1 sp | 1/10th lb | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy) | 25 |
Flint and Steel | 1 gp | 1/10th lb | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy), Survival | 15, 15 |
Hammock | 1 sp | 3 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Weaving) | 15 |
Horn, Signal | 1 gp | 2 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Leatherworker) or Profession (Smithy) | 15 or 25 |
Key Blank, Wax | 15 gp | 1/2 lb | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Carpenter), Craft (Alchemy) | 25, 15 |
Key, Skeleton | 85 gp | 1/10th lb | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy), Disable Device | 25, 25 |
Lantern, Bullseye | 12 gp | 3 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Glassblower), Profession (Smithy) | 20, 40 |
Lantern, Hooded | 7 gp | 2 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Glassblower), Profession (Smithy) | 20, 40 |
Manacles, Common | 15 gp | 2 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy) | 20 |
Manacles, False | 65 gp | 2 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy) | 35 |
Manacles, Masterwork | 50 gp | 2 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy) | 40 |
Map | 50 gp | 1/2 lb | Adventuring Gear | Craft (Cartography), Knowledge (Geography) | 30, 40 |
Mess Kit | 2 sp | 1 lb | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy) | 15 |
Mirror, Small Steel | 10 gp | 1/2 lb | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy) | 25 |
Net, Bell | 2 gp | 2 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Weaving), Profession (Smithy) | 15, 25 |
Net, Fishing | 4 gp | 5 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Weaving) | 15 |
Rope, Hemp (50 ft.) | 1 gp | 10 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Weaving) | 15 |
Rope, Silk (50 ft.) | 10 gp | 3 1/2 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Weaving) | 30 |
Shield Spikes | 45 gp | 8 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy) | 25 |
Soap | 1 cp | 1/2 lb | Adventuring Gear | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Star Charts | 200 gp | 1/2 lb | Adventuring Gear | Craft (Cartography), Knowledge (Geography) | 40, 50 |
String or Twine (50 ft) | 1 cp | 1/2 lb | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Weaving) | 5 |
Tent, large | 30 gp | 40 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Tailor) | 40 |
Tent, medium | 15 gp | 30 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Tailor) | 30 |
Tent, pavillion | 100 gp | 50 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Tailor) | 50 |
Tent, small | 10 gp | 20 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Tailor) | 20 |
Thurible | 50 gp | 3 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy) | 35 |
Torch | 1 cp | 1 lb | Adventuring Gear | Knowledge (Nature) | 5 |
Trap, Hunter's | 2 gp | 10 lbs | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Smithy) | 30 |
Whistle, Signal | 8 sp | 1/10th lb | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Leatherworker) or Profession (Smithy) | 15 or 25 |
Whistle, Silent | 5 gp | 1/10th lb | Adventuring Gear | Profession (Leatherworker) or Profession (Smithy), Knowledge (Nature) | 15 or 25, 20|- |
Acid Flask | 10 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 15 |
Alchemical Glue | 20 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Alchemical Solvent | 20 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Alchemist's Fire | 20 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Alkali Flask | 15 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Alkali Salt | 30 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Ambrosia | 100 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 45 |
Antiplague Compound | 50 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 25 |
Antitoxin Compound | 50 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 25 |
Black Fester | 30 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 40 |
Brewed Reek | 40 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 40 |
Candlerod | 1 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Darkflare | 10 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 30 |
Defoliant | 30 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Deodorizing Agent | 30 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 25 |
Dimmer Dust | 25 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 30 |
Elemental Breath | 80 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 30 |
Embalming Fluid | 50 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 15 |
Foam, Impact | 25 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 25 |
Gel, Fire Ward | 150 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 35 |
Gel, Frost Ward | 150 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 35 |
Heatstone | 20 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 30 |
Ifrit's Blood | 50 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 25 |
Ink, Glowing | 5 gp | - | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 15 |
Ink, Invisible (Average) | 10 gp | - | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 25 |
Ink, Invisible (Good) | 25 gp | - | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 35 |
Ink, Invisible (Simple) | 2 gp | - | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 15 |
Ink, Invisible (Superior) | 75 gp | - | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 50 |
Light Detector | 1 gp | - | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 10 |
Liquid Ice | 40 gp | 2 lbs | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 25 |
Oil, Lamp | 1 sp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 15 |
Oil, Quick Freeze | 50 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 30 |
Oil, Stink | 15 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 25 |
Ointment, Armor | 30 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 30 |
Ooze, Grease | 50 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 30 |
Paste, Bone | 75 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 25 |
Paste, Mending | 25 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 30 |
Paste, Paper Wall | 10 gp | 2 lbs | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 15 |
Paste, Shrieking | 35 gp | 2 lbs | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 45 |
Peptus Salix | 30 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Plaster, Casting | 5 sp | 5 lbs | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 15 |
Powder, Flash | 50 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Powder, Foaming | 10 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Powder, Itching | 60 gp | 2 lbs | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 25 |
Powder, Normal | 1 cp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 5 |
Powder, Rusting | 60 gp | - | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 30 |
Repellent, Vermin | 5 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Salve, Stonechipper | 150 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 40 |
Shadowcloy | 25 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 35 |
Shunting Orb | 5,000 gp | 2 lbs | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 60 |
Smoke Pellet | 25 gp | - | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Spider Sac | 30 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Sunrod | 5 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 25 |
Tanglefoot Bag | 50 gp | 4 lbs | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 40 |
Tea, Meditation | 30 gp | - | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |
Tea, Tansy | 1 sp | - | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 10 |
Thunderstone | 30 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 40 |
Tindertwig | 1 gp | - | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 15 |
Tonic, Twitch | 45 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 30 |
Vitus Flask | 80 gp | 1/2 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 25 |
Water Purification Sponge | 25 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 15 |
Weapon Blanch (Adamantine) | 100 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 30 |
Weapon Blanch (Cold Iron) | 50 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 25 |
Weapon Blanch (Ghost Salt) | 200 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 35 |
Weapon Blanch (Rust-Proof) | 15 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 15 |
Weapon Blanch (Silvered) | 10 gp | 1 lb | Alchemical Creations | Craft (Alchemy) | 20 |