Body Slot Magic Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="20%" | Magic Item Name || width="10%" align="center" | Cost || width="12%" align="center" | Aura || Description | ! width="20%" | Magic Item Name || width="10%" align="center" | Cost || width="12%" align="center" | Aura || Description | ||
|- | |||
| [[ (Magic Item)|{{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[ (Magic Item)|{{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[ (Magic Item)|{{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ (Magic Item)|{{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | | [[ (Magic Item)|{{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{: (Magic Item)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:41, 19 June 2017
These are loose, voluminous items of clothing that envelop the body front and back, and are worn over the Chest slot, belt slot, and armor slot
- Robes, Kimonos, Cassocks, Jacket, Postillion, Overcoats, Coat, Duster, Tabards, Ponchos, Harnesses, Bandolier, Baldric, Sash, Frock, Apron, Shroud, Mantle, Robes (Convert body slot bodywrap/bandage items to harnesses)
- Magic Item Template (Blank)
Magic Item Name | Cost | Aura | Description |
---|---|---|---|
[[(Magic Item)|(Magic Item)]] | (Magic Item) | (Magic Item) | (Magic Item) |
[[(Magic Item)|(Magic Item)]] | (Magic Item) | (Magic Item) | (Magic Item) |
[[(Magic Item)|(Magic Item)]] | (Magic Item) | (Magic Item) | (Magic Item) |
[[(Magic Item)|(Magic Item)]] | (Magic Item) | (Magic Item) | (Magic Item) |