Template:Skill Ranks By Class: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:{| | :{| class="ep-default" width="250px" | ||
! | |- | ||
! Class || align="center" | Skill Ranks | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alchemist]] || align="center" | 3 + Int modifier | | [[Alchemist]] || align="center" | 3 + Int modifier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barbarian]] || align="center" | 6 + Int modifier | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bard]] || align="center" | 7 + Int modifier | | [[Bard]] || align="center" | 7 + Int modifier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brawler]] || align="center" | 6 + Int modifier | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cleric]] || align="center" | 7 + Int modifier | | [[Cleric]] || align="center" | 7 + Int modifier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Druid]] || align="center" | 6 + Int modifier | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fighter]] || align="center" | 6 + Int modifier | | [[Fighter]] || align="center" | 6 + Int modifier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monk]] || align="center" | 6 + Int modifier | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paladin]] || align="center" | 7 + Int modifier | | [[Paladin]] || align="center" | 7 + Int modifier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Partisan]] || align="center" | 6 + Int modifier | ||
|- | |||
| [[Prowler]] || align="center" | 6 + Int modifier | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ranger]] || align="center" | 7 + Int modifier | | [[Ranger]] || align="center" | 7 + Int modifier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rogue]] || align="center" | 8 + Int modifier | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sorcerer]] || align="center" | 7 + Int modifier | | [[Sorcerer]] || align="center" | 7 + Int modifier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Warlord]] || align="center" | 7 + Int modifier | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wizard]] || align="center" | 3 + Int modifier | | [[Wizard]] || align="center" | 3 + Int modifier | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:46, 24 August 2017
Class Skill Ranks Alchemist 3 + Int modifier Barbarian 6 + Int modifier Bard 7 + Int modifier Brawler 6 + Int modifier Cleric 7 + Int modifier Druid 6 + Int modifier Fighter 6 + Int modifier Monk 6 + Int modifier Paladin 7 + Int modifier Partisan 6 + Int modifier Prowler 6 + Int modifier Ranger 7 + Int modifier Rogue 8 + Int modifier Sorcerer 7 + Int modifier Warlord 7 + Int modifier Wizard 3 + Int modifier