Template:Skill Ranks By Class: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paladin]] || align="center" | 7 + Int modifier | | [[Paladin]] || align="center" | 7 + Int modifier | ||
|- | |||
| [[Partisan]] || align="center" | 6 + Int modifier | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prowler]] || align="center" | 6 + Int modifier | | [[Prowler]] || align="center" | 6 + Int modifier |
Latest revision as of 18:46, 24 August 2017
Class Skill Ranks Alchemist 3 + Int modifier Barbarian 6 + Int modifier Bard 7 + Int modifier Brawler 6 + Int modifier Cleric 7 + Int modifier Druid 6 + Int modifier Fighter 6 + Int modifier Monk 6 + Int modifier Paladin 7 + Int modifier Partisan 6 + Int modifier Prowler 6 + Int modifier Ranger 7 + Int modifier Rogue 8 + Int modifier Sorcerer 7 + Int modifier Warlord 7 + Int modifier Wizard 3 + Int modifier