Dweomermetals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Light Weapons | ! align="left" | Light Weapons | ||
| - | | - || align="left" | When an action point is spent, +1 to all attacks for the rest of the encounter; +15 feet to base range increment of thrown weapon. || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=28-10 }}}}}} gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | One-Handed Weapons | ! align="left" | One-Handed Weapons | ||
| - | | - || align="left" | When an action point is spent, +1 to all attacks for the rest of the encounter; +15 feet to base range increment of thrown weapon. || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=29-10 }}}}}} gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Two-Handed Weapons | ! align="left" | Two-Handed Weapons | ||
| - | | - || align="left" | When an action point is spent, +1 to all attacks for the rest of the encounter; +15 feet to base range increment of thrown weapon. || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=30-10 }}}}}} gp | ||
|} | |} | ||