Monk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
== Epic Monk == | == Epic Monk == | ||
=== Table: Epic Monk === | === Table: Epic Monk === | ||
{| | {| class="ep-default" style="text-align:center" width="95%" | ||
|- style="Background:Black; Color:Tomato" | |- style="Background:Black; Color:Tomato" | ||
! Level || BAB || Fort || Refl || Will || Echoing Strike || Flurry of Blows || Unarmed Damage || Ki Bonus || Fast Movement || Special | ! Level || BAB || Fort || Refl || Will || Echoing Strike || Flurry of Blows || Unarmed Damage || Ki Bonus || Fast Movement || Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 21st | ! 21st | ||
| + | | +16/+11/+6 || +13 || +13 || +13 || +16/+16 || +16/+16/+11/+11/+6/+6 || 6d8 || 5 || +70 ft. || Align="Left" | Paragon of Inner Strength, The Willow Bends | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 22nd | ! 22nd | ||
| +16/+11/+6 || +13 || +13 || +13 || +16/+16 || +16/+16/+11/+11/+6/+6 || 6d8 || 5 || +70 ft. || Align="Left" | Wholeness of Spirit | | +16/+11/+6 || +13 || +13 || +13 || +16/+16 || +16/+16/+11/+11/+6/+6 || 6d8 || 5 || +70 ft. || Align="Left" | Wholeness of Spirit | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 23rd | ! 23rd | ||
| +16/+11/+6 || +14 || +14 || +14 || + | | +16/+11/+6 || +14 || +14 || +14 || +17/+17 || +17/+17/+12/+12/+7/+7 || 5d10 || 5 || +70 ft. || Align="Left" | Transcendant Grace | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 24th | ! 24th | ||
| +17/+12/+7 || +14 || +14 || +14 || +17/+17 || +17/+17/+12/+12/+7/+7 || 5d10 || 6 || +80 ft. || Align="Left" | Dancing Step | | +17/+12/+7 || +14 || +14 || +14 || +17/+17 || +17/+17/+12/+12/+7/+7 || 5d10 || 6 || +80 ft. || Align="Left" | Dancing Step | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 25th | ! 25th | ||
| +17/+12/+7 || +15 || +15 || +15 || + | | +17/+12/+7 || +15 || +15 || +15 || +18/+18 || +18/+18/+13/+13/+8/+8 || 7d8 || 6 || +80 ft. || Align="Left" | Warrior of the Spirit | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 26th | ! 26th | ||
| +18/+13/+8 || +15 || +15 || +15 || +18/+18 || +18/+18/+13/+13/+8/+8 || 7d8 || 6 || +80 ft. || Align="Left" | Ascetic | | +18/+13/+8 || +15 || +15 || +15 || +18/+18 || +18/+18/+13/+13/+8/+8 || 7d8 || 6 || +80 ft. || Align="Left" | Ascetic | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 27th | ! 27th | ||
| + | | +19/+14/+9 || +16 || +16 || +16 || +19/+19 || +19/+19/+14/+14/+9/+9 || 6d10 || 6 || +90 ft. || Align="Left" | The Wellspring | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 28th | ! 28th | ||
| +19/+14/+9 || +16 || +16 || +16 || +19/+19 || +19/+19/+14/+14/+9/+9 || 6d10 || 7 || +90 ft. || Align="Left" | Grand Master | | +19/+14/+9 || +16 || +16 || +16 || +19/+19 || +19/+19/+14/+14/+9/+9 || 6d10 || 7 || +90 ft. || Align="Left" | Grand Master | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 29th | ! 29th | ||
| + | | +20/+15/+10 || +17 || +17 || +17 || +20/+20 || +20/+20/+15/+15/+10/+10 || 8d8 || 7 || +90 ft. || Align="Left" | Iron Fist | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 30th | ! 30th | ||
| +20/+15/+10 || +17 || +17 || +17 || +20/+20 || +20/+20/+15/+15/+10/+10 || 8d8 || 7 || +100 ft. || Align="Left" | Ki Strike | | +20/+15/+10 || +17 || +17 || +17 || +20/+20 || +20/+20/+15/+15/+10/+10 || 8d8 || 7 || +100 ft. || Align="Left" | Ki Strike | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 31st | ! 31st | ||
| + | | +21/+16/+11 || +18 || +18 || +18 || +21/+21 || +21/+21/+16/+16/+11/+11 || 7d10 || 7 || +100 ft. || Align="Left" | Divine Ascetic | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 32nd | ! 32nd | ||
| +21/+16/+11 || +18 || +18 || +18 || +21/+21 || +21/+21/+16/+16/+11/+11 || 7d10 || 8 || +100 ft. || Align="Left" | Three Inch Punch | | +21/+16/+11 || +18 || +18 || +18 || +21/+21 || +21/+21/+16/+16/+11/+11 || 7d10 || 8 || +100 ft. || Align="Left" | Three Inch Punch | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 33rd | ! 33rd | ||
| + | | +22/+17/+12 || +19 || +19 || +19 || +22/+22 || +22/+22/+17/+17/+12/+12 || 8d10 || 8 || +110 ft. || Align="Left" | Body Over Mind | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 34th | ! 34th | ||
| +22/+17/+12 || +19 || +19 || +19 || +22/+22 || +22/+22/+17/+17/+12/+12 || 8d10 || 8 || +110 ft. || Align="Left" | Enlightened | | +22/+17/+12 || +19 || +19 || +19 || +22/+22 || +22/+22/+17/+17/+12/+12 || 8d10 || 8 || +110 ft. || Align="Left" | Enlightened | ||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
! 35th | ! 35th | ||
| +23/+18/+13 || +20 || +20 || +20 || +23/+23 || +23/+23/+18/+18/+13/+13 || 7d12 || 8 || +110 ft. || Align="Left" | Five Point Exploding Palm Strike | | +23/+18/+13 || +20 || +20 || +20 || +23/+23 || +23/+23/+18/+18/+13/+13 || 7d12 || 8 || +110 ft. || Align="Left" | Five Point Exploding Palm Strike | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 36th | ! 36th | ||
| colspan="10" | Apotheosis! | | colspan="10" | Apotheosis! |