Knowledge (Nobility): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Know line of succession || 20 | | Know line of succession || 20 | ||
|- | |||
| General information about naval bogeys || 2xCR of bogey | |||
|- | |||
| Specific and detailed information about naval bogeys. || 2xCR + 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Recognize ancient heraldry || 25 | | Recognize ancient heraldry || 25 |