Template:Hit Points By Class: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paladin]] || align="center" | d10 | | [[Paladin]] || align="center" | d10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Partisan]] || align="center" | d12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prowler]] || align="center" | d6 | | [[Prowler]] || align="center" | d6 |