Cleric Spells: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Weaponwand (Spell)|Weaponwand]] || || Cleric 1 || || Merge a magic wand with a weapon to wield both simultaneously. | | [[Weaponwand (Spell)|Weaponwand]] || || Cleric 1 || || Merge a magic wand with a weapon to wield both simultaneously. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Winter Feathers (Spell)|Winter Feathers]] || || Cleric 1 || || The targets feathers thicken and fluff up to ward against a [[Environmental_Effects#Cold|cold environment]] and grants it a +4 ''circumstance'' bonus on [[Stealth]] checks to hide in ice and snow. | |||
|} | |} | ||