Dweomermetals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Light Armor | ! align="left" | Light Armor | ||
| - || - || - || - || align="left" | Increase any instant healing received by 1 point per two points of BAB (round down, min 1) of wearer || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection= | | - || - || - || - || align="left" | Increase any instant healing received by 1 point per two points of BAB (round down, min 1) of wearer || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=15-10 }}}}}} gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Medium Armor | ! align="left" | Medium Armor | ||
| - || worsens by 1 || worsens by 1 || worsens by 5% || align="left" | Increase any instant healing received by 1 point per 3/4 points of BAB (i.e. 1 per BAB except those divisible by 4) of wearer || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection= | | - || worsens by 1 || worsens by 1 || worsens by 5% || align="left" | Increase any instant healing received by 1 point per 3/4 points of BAB (i.e. 1 per BAB except those divisible by 4) of wearer || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=16-10 }}}}}} gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Heavy Armor | ! align="left" | Heavy Armor | ||
| - || worsens by 2 || worsens by 2 || worsens by 10% || align="left" | Increase any instant healing received by 1 point per one point of BAB of wearer || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection= | | - || worsens by 2 || worsens by 2 || worsens by 10% || align="left" | Increase any instant healing received by 1 point per one point of BAB of wearer || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=17-10 }}}}}} gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Shield | ! align="left" | Shield | ||
| - || - || - || worsens by 5% || align="left" | Increase any instant healing received by 1 point per two points of BAB (round down, min 1) of wearer || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection= | | - || - || - || worsens by 5% || align="left" | Increase any instant healing received by 1 point per two points of BAB (round down, min 1) of wearer || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=15-10 }}}}}} gp | ||
|} | |} | ||