Alchemist Extracts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spider Climb (Spell)|Spider Climb]] || || Alchemist 2 || || Grants ability to walk on walls and ceilings. | | [[Spider Climb (Spell)|Spider Climb]] || || Alchemist 2 || || Grants ability to walk on walls and ceilings. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Squeeze (Spell)|Squeeze]] || || Alchemist 2 || || The target becomes flexible regardless of its actual size and mass. It can move through areas at least half its size with no penalty for squeezing. Vishkanyas only. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tattoo Potion (Spell)|Tattoo Potion]] || || Alchemist 2 || M || Turn a potion into a spell tattoo. | | [[Tattoo Potion (Spell)|Tattoo Potion]] || || Alchemist 2 || M || Turn a potion into a spell tattoo. |