Armor Slot Magic Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Finemail Smallclothes (Magic Item)|{{:Finemail Smallclothes (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Finemail Smallclothes (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Finemail Smallclothes (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Finemail Smallclothes (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-ShortDesc}} | | [[Finemail Smallclothes (Magic Item)|{{:Finemail Smallclothes (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Finemail Smallclothes (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Finemail Smallclothes (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Finemail Smallclothes (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-ShortDesc}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Auric Enhancer (Magic Item)|{{:Auric Enhancer (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Auric Enhancer (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Auric Enhancer (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Auric Enhancer (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|{{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-ShortDesc}} | | [[NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|{{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-ShortDesc}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:11, 4 August 2018
Magic Item Name | Cost | Aura | Description |
---|---|---|---|
[[Finemail Smallclothes (Magic Item)|Finemail Smallclothes (Magic Item)]] | Finemail Smallclothes (Magic Item) | Finemail Smallclothes (Magic Item) | Finemail Smallclothes (Magic Item) |
[[Auric Enhancer (Magic Item)|Auric Enhancer (Magic Item)]] | Auric Enhancer (Magic Item) | Auric Enhancer (Magic Item) | Auric Enhancer (Magic Item) |
[[NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)]] | NAMEYNAME (Magic Item) | NAMEYNAME (Magic Item) | NAMEYNAME (Magic Item) |