Bard Spells: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anonymous Interaction (Spell)|Anonymous Interaction]] || || Bard 2 || || Creatures forget details about you and conversations with you. | | [[Anonymous Interaction (Spell)|Anonymous Interaction]] || || Bard 2 || || Creatures forget details about you and conversations with you. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Anticipate Thoughts (Spell)|Anticipate Thoughts]] || Divination || Bard 2 || || Gain increasing bonuses to AC and on attack rolls and damage rolls against one creature. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arcane Disruption (Spell)|Arcane Disruption]] || || Bard 2 || || This spell makes it difficult for the subject to cast arcane spells, use spell-like abilities, and use some abilities granted by arcane spellcasting classes. | | [[Arcane Disruption (Spell)|Arcane Disruption]] || || Bard 2 || || This spell makes it difficult for the subject to cast arcane spells, use spell-like abilities, and use some abilities granted by arcane spellcasting classes. |