Bard Spells: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Compassionate Ally (Spell)|Compassionate Ally]] || || Bard 2 || || Target compelled to help injured ally. | | [[Compassionate Ally (Spell)|Compassionate Ally]] || || Bard 2 || || Target compelled to help injured ally. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Contagious Zeal (Spell)|Contagious Zeal]] || Enchantment || Bard 2 || || Grant bonuses and temporary hit points that spread from creature to creature. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Create Treasure Map (Spell)|Create Treasure Map]] || || Bard 2 || M || Creates a treasure map out of a creature's corpse. | | [[Create Treasure Map (Spell)|Create Treasure Map]] || || Bard 2 || M || Creates a treasure map out of a creature's corpse. |