Bard Spells: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heroism (Spell)|Heroism]] || || Bard 2 || || Gives +2 on attack rolls, saves, skill checks. | | [[Heroism (Spell)|Heroism]] || || Bard 2 || || Gives +2 on attack rolls, saves, skill checks. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hidden Knowledge (Spell)|Hidden Knowledge]] || Transmutation || Bard 2 || || You purposely forget some information which is transcribed upon you in the form of a tattoo. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hidden Speech (Spell)|Hidden Speech]] || || Bard 2 || || Gain +10 on Bluff to send secret messages. | | [[Hidden Speech (Spell)|Hidden Speech]] || || Bard 2 || || Gain +10 on Bluff to send secret messages. |