Bard Spells: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Weaponwand (Spell)|Weaponwand]] || || Bard 1 || F || Merge a magic wand with a weapon to wield both simultaneously. | | [[Weaponwand (Spell)|Weaponwand]] || || Bard 1 || F || Merge a magic wand with a weapon to wield both simultaneously. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Windy Escape (Spell)|Windy Escape]] || || Bard 1 || || You respond to an attack by briefly becoming vaporous and insubstantial. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Youthful Appearance (Spell)|Youthful Appearance]] || || Bard 1 || || Target appears younger. | | [[Youthful Appearance (Spell)|Youthful Appearance]] || || Bard 1 || || Target appears younger. |