Belt Slot Magic Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="20%" | Magic Item Name || width="10%" align="center" | Cost || width="12%" align="center" | Aura || Description | ! width="20%" | Magic Item Name || width="10%" align="center" | Cost || width="12%" align="center" | Aura || Description | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|{{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|{{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-2-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-2-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-2-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|{{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-3-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-3-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-3-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|{{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-4-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-4-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-4-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|{{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-5-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-5-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-5-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|{{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-6-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-6-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-6-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|{{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-7-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-7-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-7-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|{{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-8-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-8-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-8-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|{{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-9-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-9-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Bandeau of Grace (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-9-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|{{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-ShortDesc}} | | [[Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|{{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-ShortDesc}} |
Revision as of 13:00, 26 June 2017
These are tight, slender items of clothing that are worn around the middle of the body, usually at the waist or hips. They are under body and shoulder slot items, and over armor and chest items.
- Belt, Cummerbund, Coil, Girdle, Binding, Cincture, Bandeau, Truss, Cirque, Meridian, Surround, Flounce
- Magic Item Template (Blank)