Belt Slot Magic Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|{{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-4-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-4-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-4-ShortDesc}} | | [[Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|{{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-4-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-4-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-4-ShortDesc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|{{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-6-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-6-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-6-ShortDesc}} | | [[Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|{{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-6-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-6-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-6-ShortDesc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|{{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-7-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-7-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-7-ShortDesc}} | | [[Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|{{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-7-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-7-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-7-ShortDesc}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|{{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-8-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-8-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Belt of the Powerful Form (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-8-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|{{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-ShortDesc}} | | [[Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|{{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Mortal Coil (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-ShortDesc}} |
Revision as of 14:48, 26 June 2017
These are tight, slender items of clothing that are worn around the middle of the body, usually at the waist or hips. They are under body and shoulder slot items, and over armor and chest items.
- Belt, Cummerbund, Coil, Girdle, Binding, Cincture, Bandeau, Truss, Cirque, Meridian, Surround, Flounce
- Magic Item Template (Blank)