Bestiary: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | [[CR 1/2 Blueprint]] | ||
| - || 1/2 || EP | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | | |||
| || 1/2 || | | || 1/2 || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 18: | Line 21: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 1 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 1 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Dagon Tadpole]] | ! align="left" | [[Dagon Tadpole]] | ||
Line 44: | Line 50: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 2 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 2 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Duarte]] | ! align="left" | [[Duarte]] | ||
Line 58: | Line 67: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 3 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 3 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Zhaspar]] | ! align="left" | [[Zhaspar]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 90: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 4 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 4 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Sliver of Primal Madness]] | ! align="left" | [[Sliver of Primal Madness]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 110: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 5 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 5 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Killian Creave]] | ! align="left" | [[Killian Creave]] | ||
Line 106: | Line 124: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 6 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 6 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 114: | Line 135: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 7 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 7 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 122: | Line 146: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 8 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 8 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 130: | Line 157: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 9 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 9 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 138: | Line 168: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 10 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 10 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 149: | Line 182: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 11 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 11 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 157: | Line 193: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 12 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 12 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 165: | Line 204: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 13 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 13 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 173: | Line 215: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 14 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 14 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 181: | Line 226: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 15 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 15 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 189: | Line 237: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 16 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 16 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 197: | Line 248: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 17 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 17 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 205: | Line 259: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 18 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 18 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 213: | Line 270: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 19 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 19 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 221: | Line 281: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 20 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 20 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 232: | Line 295: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 21 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 21 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Mu Spore]] | ! align="left" | [[Mu Spore]] | ||
Line 240: | Line 306: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 22 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 22 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Ha-Naga]] | ! align="left" | [[Ha-Naga]] | ||
Line 248: | Line 317: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 23 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 23 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Lavawight]] | ! align="left" | [[Lavawight]] | ||
Line 259: | Line 331: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 24 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 24 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Stone Colossus]] | ! align="left" | [[Stone Colossus]] | ||
Line 267: | Line 342: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 25 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 25 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Gloom]] | ! align="left" | [[Gloom]] | ||
Line 275: | Line 353: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 26 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 26 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Shape of Fire]] | ! align="left" | [[Shape of Fire]] | ||
Line 283: | Line 364: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 27 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 27 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Gibbering Orb]] | ! align="left" | [[Gibbering Orb]] | ||
Line 291: | Line 375: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 28 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 28 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Helleskrieg Flockling]] | ! align="left" | [[Helleskrieg Flockling]] | ||
Line 299: | Line 386: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 29 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 29 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Demi-Lich]] | ! align="left" | [[Demi-Lich]] | ||
Line 307: | Line 397: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 30 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 30 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Atropal]] | ! align="left" | [[Atropal]] | ||
Line 318: | Line 411: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 31 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 31 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 326: | Line 422: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 32 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 32 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 334: | Line 433: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 33 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 33 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 342: | Line 444: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 34 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 34 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Phaethon]] | ! align="left" | [[Phaethon]] | ||
Line 350: | Line 455: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 35 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 35 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 358: | Line 466: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 36 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 36 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 366: | Line 477: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 37 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 37 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 374: | Line 488: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 38 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 38 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 382: | Line 499: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 39 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 39 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
Line 390: | Line 510: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="text-align:left" | ||
! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ! width="400" | Creature Name || width="125" | Creature Type(s) || CR || width="125" | Source | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[CR 40 Blueprint]] | |||
| - || 40 || EP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | | ! align="left" | | ||
| || 40 || | | || 40 || | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:02, 24 March 2014
- Go back to the Epic Path page.
Bestiary
CR's 1/2 through 10
CR 1/2
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 1/2 Blueprint | - | 1/2 | EP |
1/2 |
CR 1
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 1 Blueprint | - | 1 | EP |
Dagon Tadpole | Aberration | 1 | Fane |
Brood Gatherer | Magical Beast | 1 | Fane |
Deadmen Axeman | Humanoid | 1 | Fane |
Deadmen Pikeman | Humanoid | 1 | Fane |
Deadmen Ballista-man | Humanoid | 1 | Fane |
Deadmen Longbowman | Humanoid | 1 | Fane |
Kobold Skirmisher | Humanoid | 1 | Conversion (D&D4E) |
CR 2
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 2 Blueprint | - | 2 | EP |
Duarte | Humanoid | 2 | Fane |
Ruiz | Humanoid | 2 | Fane |
Ghouls of Fane | Undead | 2 | Fane |
CR 3
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 3 Blueprint | - | 3 | EP |
Zhaspar | Humanoid | 3 | Fane |
Chosen of Dagon | Aberration | 3 | Fane |
Dagon Corrupter | Aberration | 3 | Fane |
Dagon Harbinger | Aberration | 3 | Fane |
Severed Harbinger | Aberration | 3 | Fane |
CR 4
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 4 Blueprint | - | 4 | EP |
Sliver of Primal Madness | Aberration | 4 | Fane |
House Elias Bounty Hunters | Humanoid | 4 | Fane |
Wildling Assassin | Humanoid | 4 | Fane |
Actinick Zarr | Humanoid | 4 | Fane |
CR 5
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 5 Blueprint | - | 5 | EP |
Killian Creave | Humanoid | 5 | Fane |
Wraith | Undead | 5 | Conversion (D&D4E) |
CR 6
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 6 Blueprint | - | 6 | EP |
6 |
CR 7
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 7 Blueprint | - | 7 | EP |
7 |
CR 8
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 8 Blueprint | - | 8 | EP |
8 |
CR 9
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 9 Blueprint | - | 9 | EP |
9 |
CR 10
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 10 Blueprint | - | 10 | EP |
10 |
CR's 11 through 20
CR 11
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 11 Blueprint | - | 11 | EP |
11 |
CR 12
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 12 Blueprint | - | 12 | EP |
12 |
CR 13
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 13 Blueprint | - | 13 | EP |
13 |
CR 14
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 14 Blueprint | - | 14 | EP |
14 |
CR 15
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 15 Blueprint | - | 15 | EP |
15 |
CR 16
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 16 Blueprint | - | 16 | EP |
16 |
CR 17
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 17 Blueprint | - | 17 | EP |
17 |
CR 18
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 18 Blueprint | - | 18 | EP |
18 |
CR 19
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 19 Blueprint | - | 19 | EP |
19 |
CR 20
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 20 Blueprint | - | 20 | EP |
20 |
CR's 21 through 30
CR 21
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 21 Blueprint | - | 21 | EP |
Mu Spore | 21 | Conversion (D&D 3.5) |
CR 22
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 22 Blueprint | - | 22 | EP |
Ha-Naga | 22 | Conversion (D&D 3.5) |
CR 23
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 23 Blueprint | - | 23 | EP |
Lavawight | 23 | Conversion (D&D 3.5) | |
Winterwight | 23 | Conversion (D&D 3.5) |
CR 24
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 24 Blueprint | - | 24 | EP |
Stone Colossus | 24 | Conversion (D&D 3.5) |
CR 25
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 25 Blueprint | - | 25 | EP |
Gloom | 25 | Conversion (D&D 3.5) |
CR 26
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 26 Blueprint | - | 26 | EP |
Shape of Fire | 26 | Conversion (D&D 3.5) |
CR 27
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 27 Blueprint | - | 27 | EP |
Gibbering Orb | 27 | Conversion (D&D 3.5) |
CR 28
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 28 Blueprint | - | 28 | EP |
Helleskrieg Flockling | 28 | EP |
CR 29
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 29 Blueprint | - | 29 | EP |
Demi-Lich | 29 | Conversion (D&D 3.5) |
CR 30
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 30 Blueprint | - | 30 | EP |
Atropal | 30 | Conversion (D&D 3.5) |
CR's 31 through 40
CR 31
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 31 Blueprint | - | 31 | EP |
31 |
CR 32
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 32 Blueprint | - | 32 | EP |
32 |
CR 33
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 33 Blueprint | - | 33 | EP |
33 |
CR 34
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 34 Blueprint | - | 34 | EP |
Phaethon | 34 | Conversion (D&D 3.5) |
CR 35
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 35 Blueprint | - | 35 | EP |
35 |
CR 36
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 36 Blueprint | - | 36 | EP |
36 |
CR 37
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 37 Blueprint | - | 37 | EP |
37 |
CR 38
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 38 Blueprint | - | 38 | EP |
38 |
CR 39
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 39 Blueprint | - | 39 | EP |
39 |
CR 40
Creature Name | Creature Type(s) | CR | Source |
---|---|---|---|
CR 40 Blueprint | - | 40 | EP |
40 |