Chest Slot Magic Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! width="20%" | Magic Item Name || width="10%" align="center" | Cost || width="12%" align="center" | Aura || Description | ! width="20%" | Magic Item Name || width="10%" align="center" | Cost || width="12%" align="center" | Aura || Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|{{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | | [[Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|{{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-ShortDesc}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|{{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-2-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-2-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-2-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|{{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-3-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-3-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-3-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|{{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-4-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-4-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-4-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|{{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-5-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-5-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-5-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|{{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-6-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-6-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-6-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|{{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-7-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-7-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-7-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|{{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-8-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-8-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-8-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|{{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-9-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-9-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Quickrunner Surcoat (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-9-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|{{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:NAMEYNAME (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-ShortDesc}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:30, 25 June 2017
These are snug trim items of clothing that are close against the skin and beneath the armor slot and under the body slot
- Bodywrap, Bandages, Corset, Shirt, Vest, Undervest, surcoat, tunic, blouse, uniform, plackart, peplum, sweater, cardigan, jumper, guernsey, waistcoat, bandeau
- Magic Item Template (Blank)