Dweomermetals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Bstern moved page Dweomermetals And Other Special Materials to Dweomermetals and Other Special Materials: capitalization) |
|||
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Ammunition | ! align="left" | Ammunition | ||
| - || align="left" | - || align="right" | + | | - || align="left" | - || align="right" | +10 gp/missile | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Light Weapons | ! align="left" | Light Weapons |