Dweomermetals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Medium Armor | ! align="left" | Medium Armor | ||
| - || - || +2 || +25% || align="left" | DR 4/-; CMD + | | - || - || +2 || +25% || align="left" | DR 4/-; CMD +1; Forced movement reduced by 1 square || align="right" | +150,000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Heavy Armor | ! align="left" | Heavy Armor |