Dweomermetals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Ammunition | ! align="left" | Ammunition | ||
| + | | +5 CMB || align="left" | - || align="right" | +2,500 gp/missile | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Light Weapons | ! align="left" | Light Weapons | ||
| + | | +5 CMB || align="left" | +1 material bonus to AC; Creatures with DR x/Adamantine or DR x/- are treated as having Vulnerability: Adamantine || align="right" | +300,000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | One-Handed Weapons | ! align="left" | One-Handed Weapons | ||
| + | | +5 CMB || align="left" | +1 material bonus to AC; Creatures with DR x/Adamantine or DR x/- are treated as having Vulnerability: Adamantine || align="right" | +500,000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Two-Handed Weapons | ! align="left" | Two-Handed Weapons | ||
| + | | +5 CMB || align="left" | +2 material bonus to AC; Creatures with DR x/Adamantine or DR x/- are treated as having Vulnerability: Adamantine || align="right" | +700,000 gp | ||
|} | |} | ||