Dweomermetals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Ammunition | ! align="left" | Ammunition | ||
| + | | +4 CMB || align="left" | - || align="right" | +800 gp/missile | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Light Weapons | ! align="left" | Light Weapons | ||
| + | | +4 CMB || align="left" | adds +1 to forced movement || align="right" | +80,000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | One-Handed Weapons | ! align="left" | One-Handed Weapons | ||
| + | | +4 CMB || align="left" | adds +2 to forced movement || align="right" | +100,000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Two-Handed Weapons | ! align="left" | Two-Handed Weapons | ||
| + | | +4 CMB || align="left" | adds +3 to forced movement || align="right" | +150,000 gp | ||
|} | |} | ||