Dweomermetals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Ammunition | ! align="left" | Ammunition | ||
| + | | +3 CMB || align="left" | - || align="right" | +250 gp/missile | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Light Weapons | ! align="left" | Light Weapons | ||
| + | | +3 CMB || align="left" | - || align="right" | +20,000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | One-Handed Weapons | ! align="left" | One-Handed Weapons | ||
| + | | +3 CMB || align="left" | adds +1 to forced movement || align="right" | +25,000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Two-Handed Weapons | ! align="left" | Two-Handed Weapons | ||
| + | | +3 CMB || align="left" | adds +1 to forced movement || align="right" | +30,000 gp | ||
|} | |} | ||