Dweomermetals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Ammunition | ! align="left" | Ammunition | ||
| - || align="left" | - || align="right" | + | | - || align="left" | - || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=1-20 }} / 5}}}} gp/missile | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Light Weapons | ! align="left" | Light Weapons | ||
| - || align="left" | after damaging an enemy, grants fast healing 1 until the end of the encounter || align="right" | + | | - || align="left" | after damaging an enemy, grants fast healing 1 until the end of the encounter || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=6-20 }}}}}} gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | One-Handed Weapons | ! align="left" | One-Handed Weapons | ||
| - || align="left" | after damaging an enemy, grants fast healing 1 until the end of the encounter || align="right" | + | | - || align="left" | after damaging an enemy, grants fast healing 1 until the end of the encounter || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=7-20 }}}}}} gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Two-Handed Weapons | ! align="left" | Two-Handed Weapons | ||
| - || align="left" | after damaging an enemy, grants fast healing 1 until the end of the encounter || align="right" | +6 | | - || align="left" | after damaging an enemy, grants fast healing 1 until the end of the encounter || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=6-30 }}}}}} gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Magic Implements | ! align="left" | Magic Implements | ||
| - || align="left" | || align="right" | + | | - || align="left" | || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=6-20 }}}}}} gp | ||
|} | |} | ||