Dweomermetals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Light Armor | ! align="left" | Light Armor | ||
| - || - || -3 || - || align="left" | When action point is spent, gain temp hit points equal to your level || align="right" | +6 | | - || - || -3 || - || align="left" | When action point is spent, gain temp hit points equal to your level || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=6-30 }}}}}} gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Medium Armor | ! align="left" | Medium Armor | ||
| - || +1 || -1 || +5% || align="left" | When action point is spent, gain temp hit points equal to your level || align="right" | + | | - || +1 || -1 || +5% || align="left" | When action point is spent, gain temp hit points equal to your level || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=6-40 }}}}}} gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Heavy Armor | ! align="left" | Heavy Armor | ||
| - || +2 || - || +10% || align="left" | When action point is spent, gain temp hit points equal to your level || align="right" | + | | - || +2 || - || +10% || align="left" | When action point is spent, gain temp hit points equal to your level || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=7-45 }}}}}} gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | Shield | ! align="left" | Shield | ||
| - || - || - || +5% || align="left" | When action point is spent, gain temp hit points equal to your level || align="right" | + | | - || - || - || +5% || align="left" | When action point is spent, gain temp hit points equal to your level || align="right" | +{{#number_format: {{#expr: {{Magic-Item-Adjusted-Price|transcludesection=6-35 }}}}}} gp | ||
|} | |} | ||