Feats-H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→-H-) |
(→-H-) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[Hold the Blade (Feat)|Hold the Blade]] || align="center" | Combat || align="center" | {{:Hold the Blade (Feat)|transcludesection=LevelInc}} || {{:Hold the Blade (Feat)|transcludesection=Prerequisites}} || {{:Hold the Blade (Feat)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | | [[Hold the Blade (Feat)|Hold the Blade]] || align="center" | Combat || align="center" | {{:Hold the Blade (Feat)|transcludesection=LevelInc}} || {{:Hold the Blade (Feat)|transcludesection=Prerequisites}} || {{:Hold the Blade (Feat)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Horde Charge (Feat)|Horde Charge]] || align="center" | Teamwork || align="center" | {{:Horde Charge (Feat)|transcludesection=LevelInc}} || {{:Horde Charge (Feat)|transcludesection=Prerequisites}} || {{:Horde Charge (Feat)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | | [[Horde Charge (Feat)|Horde Charge]] || align="center" | Teamwork || align="center" | {{:Horde Charge (Feat)|transcludesection=LevelInc}} || {{:Horde Charge (Feat)|transcludesection=Prerequisites}} || {{:Horde Charge (Feat)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hurtling Trip (Feat)|Hurtling Trip]] || align="center" | Combat || align="center" | {{:Hurtling Trip (Feat)|transcludesection=LevelInc}} || {{:Hurtling Trip (Feat)|transcludesection=Prerequisites}} || {{:Hurtling Trip (Feat)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | |||
|} | |} |