Knowledge (Engineering): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Construct or repair a peerless or magical and mobile siege weapon (siege tower, etc.) || 60 | | Construct or repair a peerless or magical and mobile siege weapon (siege tower, etc.) || 60 | ||
|- | |||
| General information about sub-aquatic and subterranean bogeys || 2xCR of bogey | |||
|- | |||
| Specific and detailed information about sub-aquatic and subterranean bogeys. || 2xCR + 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Aid in Disarming a trap || DC of the trap +10 | | Aid in Disarming a trap || DC of the trap +10 |