Knowledge (Logic): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Check) |
(→Check) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Solve a legendary riddle or puzzle || 30 + campaign level | | Solve a legendary riddle or puzzle || 30 + campaign level | ||
|- | |||
| General information about Aether-based bogeys || 2xCR of bogey | |||
|- | |||
| Specific and detailed information about Aether-based bogeys. || 2xCR + 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Deduce Combat Tactics of a mindless foe in battle || 5 + 2x CR of the monster | | Deduce Combat Tactics of a mindless foe in battle || 5 + 2x CR of the monster |