Leadership, Epic (Feat): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! width="200" | Leadership Score || width="250" | Cohort Level || width="200" | 1st levels || width="200" | 2nd levels || width="200" | 3rd levels || width="200" | 4th levels || width="200" | 5th levels || width="200" | 6th levels | ! width="200" | Leadership Score || width="250" | Cohort Level || width="200" | 1st levels || width="200" | 2nd levels || width="200" | 3rd levels || width="200" | 4th levels || width="200" | 5th levels || width="200" | 6th levels | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || 14th || || || || | |20 || 14th || 50 || 5 || 3 || 2 || 1 || — | ||
|- | |||
|21 || 15th || 60 || 6 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|22 || 15th || 75 || 7 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|23 || 16th || 90 || 9 || 5 || 3 || 2 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|24 || 17th || 110 || 11 || 6 || 3 || 2 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
||- | |||
|25 || 17th || 135 || 13 || 7 || 4 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|26 || 18th || 200 || 18 || 9 || 6 || 4|| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|27 || 18th || 300|| 25 || 14 || 8 || 6 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|28 || 18th || 500 || 40 || 20|| 12 || 8 || 6 | |||
|- | |||
|29 || 19th || 800 || 60 || 30|| 16|| 12 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
|30 || 19th || 1200 || 90 || 50|| 24|| 16|| 12 | |||
|- | |||
|31 || 19th || 2000 || 150 || 80|| 40|| 24|| 16 | |||
|- | |||
|32 || 19th || 4000|| 250|| 130|| 60|| 40|| 24 | |||
|- | |||
|33 || 20th || 8000|| 500|| 250|| 90|| 60|| 40 | |||
|- | |||
|34 || 20th || 15k|| 900|| 500|| 150|| 90|| 60 | |||
|- | |||
|35 || 20th || 25k|| 1500|| 900|| 250|| 150|| 90 | |||
|- | |||
|36 || 20th || 40k|| 2500 || 1500|| 500|| 250|| 150 | |||
|- | |||
|37 || 20th|| 80k|| 4000|| 2500|| 900|| 500|| 250 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || 20th || 150k|| 8000|| 4000|| 1500|| 900|| 500 | |||
|- | |||
|39 || 20th || 300k|| 15k|| 8000|| 2500|| 1500|| 900 | |||
|- | |||
|40 || 20th || 500k|| 30k|| 15k|| 4000|| 2500|| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
|41 || 20th || 1m|| 50k|| 30k|| 8000|| 4000|| 2500 | |||
|- | |||
|42 || 20th || 2m|| 100k|| 50k|| 15k|| 8000|| 4000 | |||
|- | |||
|43 || 20th || 3m|| 200k|| 100k|| 30k|| 15k|| 8000 | |||
|- | |||
|44|| 20th || 5m|| 300k|| 200k|| 50k|| 30k|| 15k | |||
|- | |||
|45+ ||20th || 10m|| 500k|| 300k|| 100k|| 50k|| 30k | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:03, 24 July 2013
Go back to Reese's Campaign page.
Go back to Epic Feats page.
- Epic Leadership [General]
Prerequisites: Cha 25, Leadership score 25.
Benefit: You attract a cohort and followers as shown below in Table: Epic Leadership. In all other ways Epic Leadership functions as the Leadership feat. For leadership scores below 20 refer to the Leadership feat, and then buy some Charisma.
Table: Epic Leadership
Leadership Score | Cohort Level | 1st levels | 2nd levels | 3rd levels | 4th levels | 5th levels | 6th levels | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 14th | 50 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | — | |
21 | 15th | 60 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
22 | 15th | 75 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
23 | 16th | 90 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
24 | 17th | 110 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
- | 25 | 17th | 135 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
26 | 18th | 200 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |
27 | 18th | 300 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |
28 | 18th | 500 | 40 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 6 | |
29 | 19th | 800 | 60 | 30 | 16 | 12 | 8 | |
30 | 19th | 1200 | 90 | 50 | 24 | 16 | 12 | |
31 | 19th | 2000 | 150 | 80 | 40 | 24 | 16 | |
32 | 19th | 4000 | 250 | 130 | 60 | 40 | 24 | |
33 | 20th | 8000 | 500 | 250 | 90 | 60 | 40 | |
34 | 20th | 15k | 900 | 500 | 150 | 90 | 60 | |
35 | 20th | 25k | 1500 | 900 | 250 | 150 | 90 | |
36 | 20th | 40k | 2500 | 1500 | 500 | 250 | 150 | |
37 | 20th | 80k | 4000 | 2500 | 900 | 500 | 250 | |
38 | 20th | 150k | 8000 | 4000 | 1500 | 900 | 500 | |
39 | 20th | 300k | 15k | 8000 | 2500 | 1500 | 900 | |
40 | 20th | 500k | 30k | 15k | 4000 | 2500 | 1500 | |
41 | 20th | 1m | 50k | 30k | 8000 | 4000 | 2500 | |
42 | 20th | 2m | 100k | 50k | 15k | 8000 | 4000 | |
43 | 20th | 3m | 200k | 100k | 30k | 15k | 8000 | |
44 | 20th | 5m | 300k | 200k | 50k | 30k | 15k | |
45+ | 20th | 10m | 500k | 300k | 100k | 50k | 30k |