Melee Magic Properties: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{:Brilliant Energy (Magic Property)|transcludesection=PlusCost}} || [[Brilliant Energy (Magic Property)|Brilliant Energy]] || {{:Brilliant Energy (Magic Property)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} || {{:Brilliant Energy (Magic Property)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Brilliant Energy (Magic Property)|transcludesection=CL}} | | align="center" | {{:Brilliant Energy (Magic Property)|transcludesection=PlusCost}} || [[Brilliant Energy (Magic Property)|Brilliant Energy]] || {{:Brilliant Energy (Magic Property)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} || {{:Brilliant Energy (Magic Property)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Brilliant Energy (Magic Property)|transcludesection=CL}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{:Clamorous (Magic Property)|transcludesection=PlusCost}} || [[Clamorous (Magic Property)|Clamorous]] || {{:Clamorous (Magic Property)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} || {{:Clamorous (Magic Property)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Clamorous (Magic Property)|transcludesection=CL}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{:Dancing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=PlusCost}} || [[Dancing (Magic Property)|Dancing]] || {{:Dancing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} || {{:Dancing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Dancing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=CL}} | | align="center" | {{:Dancing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=PlusCost}} || [[Dancing (Magic Property)|Dancing]] || {{:Dancing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} || {{:Dancing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Dancing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=CL}} |
Revision as of 02:54, 25 January 2018
+1 Melee Magic Properties
+2 Melee Magic Properties
+3 Melee Magic Properties
+4 Melee Magic Properties
+5 Melee Magic Properties
Price | Name | Benefit | Aura | CL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vorpal (Magic Property) | Vorpal | Vorpal (Magic Property) | Vorpal (Magic Property) | Vorpal (Magic Property) |
+3 Epic Melee Magic Properties
You must be at least level 21 to equip, wield or wear an item enchanted with an epic property.
+4 Epic Melee Magic Properties
You must be at least level 21 to equip, wield or wear an item enchanted with an epic property.
+5 Epic Melee Magic Properties
You must be at least level 21 to equip, wield or wear an item enchanted with an epic property.
+6 Epic Melee Magic Properties
You must be at least level 21 to equip, wield or wear an item enchanted with an epic property.
+7 Epic Melee Magic Properties
You must be at least level 21 to equip, wield or wear an item enchanted with an epic property.
+8 Epic Melee Magic Properties
You must be at least level 21 to equip, wield or wear an item enchanted with an epic property.
+9 Epic Melee Magic Properties
You must be at least level 21 to equip, wield or wear an item enchanted with an epic property.