Melee Magic Properties: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{:Mimetic (Magic Property)|transcludesection=PlusCost}} || [[Mimetic (Magic Property)|Mimetic]] || {{:Mimetic (Magic Property)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} || {{:Mimetic (Magic Property)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Mimetic (Magic Property)|transcludesection=CL}} | | {{:Mimetic (Magic Property)|transcludesection=PlusCost}} || [[Mimetic (Magic Property)|Mimetic]] || {{:Mimetic (Magic Property)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} || {{:Mimetic (Magic Property)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Mimetic (Magic Property)|transcludesection=CL}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{:Mordant (Magic Property)|transcludesection=PlusCost}} || [[Mordant (Magic Property)|Mordant]] || {{:Mordant (Magic Property)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} || {{:Mordant (Magic Property)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Mordant (Magic Property)|transcludesection=CL}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{:Neutralizing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=PlusCost}} || [[Neutralizing (Magic Property)|Neutralizing]] || {{:Neutralizing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} || {{:Neutralizing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Neutralizing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=CL}} | | {{:Neutralizing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=PlusCost}} || [[Neutralizing (Magic Property)|Neutralizing]] || {{:Neutralizing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} || {{:Neutralizing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Neutralizing (Magic Property)|transcludesection=CL}} |
Revision as of 02:33, 25 January 2018
+1 Melee Magic Properties
+2 Melee Magic Properties
+3 Melee Magic Properties
+4 Melee Magic Properties
+5 Melee Magic Properties
Price | Name | Benefit | Aura | CL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vorpal (Magic Property) | Vorpal | Vorpal (Magic Property) | Vorpal (Magic Property) | Vorpal (Magic Property) |
+3 Epic Melee Magic Properties
You must be at least level 21 to equip, wield or wear an item enchanted with an epic property.
+4 Epic Melee Magic Properties
You must be at least level 21 to equip, wield or wear an item enchanted with an epic property.
+5 Epic Melee Magic Properties
You must be at least level 21 to equip, wield or wear an item enchanted with an epic property.
+6 Epic Melee Magic Properties
You must be at least level 21 to equip, wield or wear an item enchanted with an epic property.
+7 Epic Melee Magic Properties
You must be at least level 21 to equip, wield or wear an item enchanted with an epic property.
+8 Epic Melee Magic Properties
You must be at least level 21 to equip, wield or wear an item enchanted with an epic property.
+9 Epic Melee Magic Properties
You must be at least level 21 to equip, wield or wear an item enchanted with an epic property.