Slotless Magic Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Limitless Quiver (Magic Item)|{{:Limitless Quiver (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Limitless Quiver (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Limitless Quiver (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Limitless Quiver (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-ShortDesc}} | | [[Limitless Quiver (Magic Item)|{{:Limitless Quiver (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Limitless Quiver (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Limitless Quiver (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Limitless Quiver (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-ShortDesc}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Portable Hole (Magic Item)|{{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-1-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Portable Hole (Magic Item)|{{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-2-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-2-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-2-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Portable Hole (Magic Item)|{{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-3-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-3-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-3-ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Portable Hole (Magic Item)|{{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-4-Name}}]] || align="right" | {{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-4-Price}} || align="center" | {{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Aura}} || {{:Portable Hole (Magic Item)|transcludesection=Variant-4-ShortDesc}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:32, 28 July 2018