Sorcerer/Wizard Spells: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 842: | Line 842: | ||
| [[Aura Sight (Spell)|Aura Sight]] || Divination || Sorcerer/Wizard 3 || || Alignment auras become visible to you. | | [[Aura Sight (Spell)|Aura Sight]] || Divination || Sorcerer/Wizard 3 || || Alignment auras become visible to you. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aversion (Spell)|Aversion]] || || Sorcerer/Wizard | | [[Aversion (Spell)|Aversion]] || || Sorcerer/Wizard 3 || || Cause the target to avoid an object or location. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Babble (Spell)|Babble]] || || Sorcerer/Wizard 3 || || Target becomes nauseated and causes nearby creatures to become fascinated. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barrow Haze (Spell)|Barrow Haze]] || Necromancy || Sorcerer/Wizard 3 || || Fog obscures the vision of others and extends the range of your hexes. | | [[Barrow Haze (Spell)|Barrow Haze]] || Necromancy || Sorcerer/Wizard 3 || || Fog obscures the vision of others and extends the range of your hexes. |