Sorcerer/Wizard Spells: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 875: | Line 875: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Campfire Wall (Spell)|Campfire Wall]] || Evocation || Sorcerer/Wizard 3 || || Creates a shelter around a campfire. | | [[Campfire Wall (Spell)|Campfire Wall]] || Evocation || Sorcerer/Wizard 3 || || Creates a shelter around a campfire. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Catatonia (Spell)|Catatonia]] || || Sorcerer/Wizard 3 || || Make a willing target appear to be dead. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chain of Perdition (Spell)|Chain of Perdition]] || Evocation || Sorcerer/Wizard 3 || || Creates a floating chain of force. | | [[Chain of Perdition (Spell)|Chain of Perdition]] || Evocation || Sorcerer/Wizard 3 || || Creates a floating chain of force. |