Sorcerer/Wizard Spells: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Decrepit Disguise (Spell)|Decrepit Disguise]] || Illusion || Sorcerer/Wizard 1 || || Make an object seem worthless. | | [[Decrepit Disguise (Spell)|Decrepit Disguise]] || Illusion || Sorcerer/Wizard 1 || || Make an object seem worthless. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Deja Vu (Spell)|Deja Vu]] || Enchantment || Sorcerer/Wizard 1 || V || Make a creature repeat its actions. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delusional Pride (Spell)|Delusional Pride]] || Enchantment || Sorcerer/Wizard 1 || || Target is penalized on attacks and checks but gains bonus against charms and compulsions. | | [[Delusional Pride (Spell)|Delusional Pride]] || Enchantment || Sorcerer/Wizard 1 || || Target is penalized on attacks and checks but gains bonus against charms and compulsions. |