Sorcerer/Wizard Spells: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stone Fist (Spell)|Stone Fist]] || Transmutation || Sorcerer/Wizard 1 || || Your unarmed strikes are lethal. | | [[Stone Fist (Spell)|Stone Fist]] || Transmutation || Sorcerer/Wizard 1 || || Your unarmed strikes are lethal. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stone Shield (Spell)|Stone Shield]] || Conjuration || Sorcerer/Wizard 1 || || A 1-inch-thick slab of stone springs up from the ground, interposing itself between you and an opponent of your choice. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stumble Gap (Spell)|Stumble Gap]] || Conjuration || Sorcerer/Wizard 1 || || Small hole trips creatures. | | [[Stumble Gap (Spell)|Stumble Gap]] || Conjuration || Sorcerer/Wizard 1 || || Small hole trips creatures. |