Template talk:Magic-Item-Base-Price: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="ep-default" |- ! CL || Base Item Price |- | 1 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=1}} |- | 2 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=2}} |- | 3 || {...") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="ep-default" | {| class="ep-default" style="text-align:right" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CL || Base Item Price | ! align="center" | CL || align="center" | Base Item Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=1}} | | align="center" | 1 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=1}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=2}} | | align="center" | 2 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=2}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=3}} | | align="center" | 3 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=3}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=4}} | | align="center" | 4 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=4}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=5}} | | align="center" | 5 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=5}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=6}} | | align="center" | 6 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=6}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=7}} | | align="center" | 7 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=7}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=8}} | | align="center" | 8 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=8}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=9}} | | align="center" | 9 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=9}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=10}} | | align="center" | 10 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=10}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=11}} | | align="center" | 11 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=11}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=12}} | | align="center" | 12 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=12}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=13}} | | align="center" | 13 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=13}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=14}} | | align="center" | 14 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=14}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=15}} | | align="center" | 15 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=15}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=16}} | | align="center" | 16 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=16}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=17}} | | align="center" | 17 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=17}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=18}} | | align="center" | 18 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=18}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=19}} | | align="center" | 19 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=19}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=20}} | | align="center" | 20 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=20}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=21}} | | align="center" | 21 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=21}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=22}} | | align="center" | 22 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=22}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=23}} | | align="center" | 23 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=23}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=24}} | | align="center" | 24 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=24}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=25}} | | align="center" | 25 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=25}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=26}} | | align="center" | 26 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=26}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=27}} | | align="center" | 27 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=27}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=28}} | | align="center" | 28 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=28}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=29}} | | align="center" | 29 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=29}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=30}} | | align="center" | 30 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=30}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=31}} | | align="center" | 31 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=31}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=32}} | | align="center" | 32 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=32}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=33}} | | align="center" | 33 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=33}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=34}} | | align="center" | 34 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=34}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=35}} | | align="center" | 35 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=35}}}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 36 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=36}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 37 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=37}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 38 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=38}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 39 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=39}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 40 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=40}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 41 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=41}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 42 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=42}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 43 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=43}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 44 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=44}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 45 || {{#number_format: {{Magic-Item-Base-Price|transcludesection=45}}}} | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:28, 17 August 2019
CL | Base Item Price |
---|---|
1 | 2,000 |
2 | 4,500 |
3 | 7,500 |
4 | 11,000 |
5 | 15,000 |
6 | 20,000 |
7 | 25,000 |
8 | 32,000 |
9 | 40,000 |
10 | 50,000 |
11 | 62,000 |
12 | 75,000 |
13 | 91,000 |
14 | 112,000 |
15 | 142,000 |
16 | 193,000 |
17 | 260,000 |
18 | 360,000 |
19 | 480,000 |
20 | 640,000 |
21 | 850,000 |
22 | 1,140,000 |
23 | 1,510,000 |
24 | 2,000,000 |
25 | 2,600,000 |
26 | 3,500,000 |
27 | 4,600,000 |
28 | 6,200,000 |
29 | 8,200,000 |
30 | 10,900,000 |
31 | 14,400,000 |
32 | 18,900,000 |
33 | 25,000,000 |
34 | 33,100,000 |
35 | 44,100,000 |
36 | 58,000,000 |
37 | 74,700,000 |
38 | 94,400,000 |
39 | 116,900,000 |
40 | 142,300,000 |
41 | 170,500,000 |
42 | 201,700,000 |
43 | 235,700,000 |
44 | 272,600,000 |
45 | 312,400,000 |