Wizard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
::{| class="ep-default2" | ::{| class="ep-default2" | ||
|- style="{{class-gradient|wizard}}" | |- style="{{class-gradient|wizard}}" | ||
! | ! Spell Circle || width="325" | Damage Dealt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 1st || 1d4 per character level, maximum 5d4 | | align="center" | 1st || 1d4 per character level, maximum 5d4 | ||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 9th || 1d6+3 per character level, maximum 25d6+75 | | align="center" | 9th || 1d6+3 per character level, maximum 25d6+75 | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 10th || 1d6 per character level, maximum 6d6 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 11th || 1d6 per character level, maximum 10d6 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 12th || 1d6 per character level, maximum 14d6 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 13th || 1d6+1 per character level, maximum 15d6+15 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 14th || 1d6+2 per character level, maximum 16d6+32 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 15th || 1d6+2 per character level, maximum 20d6+40 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 16th || 1d6+3 per character level, maximum 21d6+63 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 17th || 1d6+3 per character level, maximum 25d6+75 | |||
|} | |} | ||