Druid Spells: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 812: | Line 812: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Unhallow (Spell)|Unhallow]] || || Druid 5 || M || Designates location as unholy. | | [[Unhallow (Spell)|Unhallow]] || || Druid 5 || M || Designates location as unholy. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vinetrap (Spell)|Vinetrap]] || || Druid 5 || || Vines burst to life in a radius around a target with a variety of effects. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wall of Fire (Spell)|Wall of Fire]] || || Druid 5 || || Deals 2d4 fire damage out to 10 ft. and 1d4 out to 20 ft. Passing through wall deals 2d6 damage +1/lvl. | | [[Wall of Fire (Spell)|Wall of Fire]] || || Druid 5 || || Deals 2d4 fire damage out to 10 ft. and 1d4 out to 20 ft. Passing through wall deals 2d6 damage +1/lvl. |