Barbarian Rage Powers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Courageous Rage Powers (Levels 1-10)== | ||
{| class="ep-default sortable" width="95%" style="text-align:center" | {| class="ep-default sortable" width="95%" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- style="Background:Maroon; Color:BlanchedAlmond" | |- style="Background:Maroon; Color:BlanchedAlmond" | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
! align="left" | [[General_Rage_Powers#Shoving Shoulder|Shoving Shoulder]] | ! align="left" | [[General_Rage_Powers#Shoving Shoulder|Shoving Shoulder]] | ||
| - || 2 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | | - || 2 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | ||
|} | |||
==Heroic Rage Powers (Levels 11-20)== | |||
{| class="ep-default sortable" width="95%" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- style="Background:Maroon; Color:BlanchedAlmond" | |||
! width="15%" | Rage Power || width="7%" | Mein || width="7%" | Req'd Lvl || width="7%" | Other Req's || width="7%" | Fury Cost || Benefits | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[General_Rage_Powers#Untouchable II|Untouchable II]] | ! align="left" | [[General_Rage_Powers#Untouchable II|Untouchable II]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 101: | ||
! align="left" | [[General_Rage_Powers#Hack and Slash|Hack and Slash]] | ! align="left" | [[General_Rage_Powers#Hack and Slash|Hack and Slash]] | ||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | | - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | ||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 12 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|} | |||
==Epic Rage Powers (Levels 21-35)== | |||
{| class="ep-default sortable" width="95%" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- style="Background:Maroon; Color:BlanchedAlmond" | |||
! width="15%" | Rage Power || width="7%" | Mein || width="7%" | Req'd Lvl || width="7%" | Other Req's || width="7%" | Fury Cost || Benefits | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | ! align="left" | [[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | ||
Line 140: | Line 272: | ||
! align="left" | [[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | ! align="left" | [[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | ||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | | - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | ||
| | | - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | ||
|- | |||
==Primal Mien | ! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | ||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | ||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Feral Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Primal Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Superstitious Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | |||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | ||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! align="left" | [[Urban Mien#|]] | ||
| - || 22 || - || 1+ || align="left" | | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:54, 20 September 2016
Epic Path \ Barbarian \ Barbarian Rage Powers
- Here's a link to the legacy list of Barbarian Rage Powers (Old). This list is no longer in use by Epic Path, but is retained to mine for interesting ideas as we continue to develop the new Barbarian.
Starting Rage Powers
Rage Power | Mein | Req'd Lvl | Other Req's | Fury Cost | Benefits |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berserker | - | 1 | - | 1+ | Increase your next attack's damage by your weapon's base damage dice at level 1 |
Unstoppable Rush | - | 1 | - | 1+ | Add 10 feet to the speed of one of your movement types |
Mauler | Feral | 1 | - | 1 | Gain a bonus bite attack |
Elemental Strike | Primal | 1 | - | 1+ | Deal 1d6+WIS bonus elemental damage on your next attack |
Doodlebug | Superstitious | 1 | - | 1+ | Deal 1d6 psychic damage to a target, and prevent the target from hiding from you |
Vicious Slice | Urban | 1 | - | 1+ | Your next attack inflicts a bleed equal to your WIS modifier |
Courageous Rage Powers (Levels 1-10)
Rage Power | Mein | Req'd Lvl | Other Req's | Fury Cost | Benefits |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bloody Wrath | - | 2 | - | 1+ | |
Rancor | - | 2 | - | 1+ | |
Let Them Try | - | 2 | - | 1+ | |
Bestial Climber | - | 2 | - | 1+ | |
Bestial Swimmer | - | 2 | - | 1+ | |
Bestial Leaper | - | 2 | - | 1+ | |
Untouchable I | - | 2 | - | 1+ | |
Boasting Taunt | - | 2 | - | 1+ | |
Renewed Vigor | - | 2 | - | 1+ | |
Shoving Shoulder | - | 2 | - | 1+ |
Heroic Rage Powers (Levels 11-20)
Rage Power | Mein | Req'd Lvl | Other Req's | Fury Cost | Benefits |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Untouchable II | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
Devastation | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
Final Stand | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
Hurling Charge | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
Defy Death | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
Sudden Assault | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
Whirling Rip | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
Violent Revel | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
Rampage | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
Hack and Slash | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 12 | - | 1+ |
Epic Rage Powers (Levels 21-35)
Rage Power | Mein | Req'd Lvl | Other Req's | Fury Cost | Benefits |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[General_Rage_Powers#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Feral Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Primal Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Superstitious Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ | |
[[Urban Mien#|]] | - | 22 | - | 1+ |