Druid Spells: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 918: | Line 918: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Changestaff (Spell)|Changestaff]] || {{:Changestaff (Spell)|transcludesection=School}} || 7 || {{:Changestaff (Spell)|transcludesection=Components}} || {{:Changestaff (Spell)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | | [[Changestaff (Spell)|Changestaff]] || {{:Changestaff (Spell)|transcludesection=School}} || 7 || {{:Changestaff (Spell)|transcludesection=Components}} || {{:Changestaff (Spell)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Constricting Coils (Spell)|Constricting Coils]] || {{:Constricting Coils (Spell)|transcludesection=School}} || 7 || {{:Constricting Coils (Spell)|transcludesection=Components}} || {{:Constricting Coils (Spell)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Control Weather (Spell)|Control Weather]] || {{:Control Weather (Spell)|transcludesection=School}} || 7 || {{:Control Weather (Spell)|transcludesection=Components}} || {{:Control Weather (Spell)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | | [[Control Weather (Spell)|Control Weather]] || {{:Control Weather (Spell)|transcludesection=School}} || 7 || {{:Control Weather (Spell)|transcludesection=Components}} || {{:Control Weather (Spell)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} |
Revision as of 22:04, 4 March 2018
Level 0 Druid Spells
Level 0 druid spells are also called "Orisons".