Feats-T: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→-T-) |
(→-T-) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| [[True Death Spell (Feat)|True Death Spell]] || align="center" | Epic || align="center" | {{:True Death Spell (Feat)|transcludesection=LevelInc}} || {{:True Death Spell (Feat)|transcludesection=Prerequisites}} || {{:True Death Spell (Feat)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | | [[True Death Spell (Feat)|True Death Spell]] || align="center" | Epic || align="center" | {{:True Death Spell (Feat)|transcludesection=LevelInc}} || {{:True Death Spell (Feat)|transcludesection=Prerequisites}} || {{:True Death Spell (Feat)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[True Smite (Feat)|True Smite]] || align="center" | Epic || align="center" | {{:True Smite (Feat)|transcludesection=LevelInc}} || {{:True Smite (Feat)|transcludesection=Prerequisites}} || {{:True Smite (Feat)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | | [[True Smite (Feat)|True Smite]] || align="center" | Epic || align="center" | {{:True Smite (Feat)|transcludesection=LevelInc}} || {{:True Smite (Feat)|transcludesection=Prerequisites}} || {{:True Smite (Feat)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Turgid Summons (Feat)|Turgid Summons]] || align="center" | General || align="center" | {{:Turgid Summons (Feat)|transcludesection=LevelInc}} || {{:Turgid Summons (Feat)|transcludesection=Prerequisites}} || {{:Turgid Summons (Feat)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Turn Undead (Feat)|Turn Undead]] || align="center" | General || align="center" | {{:Turn Undead (Feat)|transcludesection=LevelInc}} || {{:Turn Undead (Feat)|transcludesection=Prerequisites}} || {{:Turn Undead (Feat)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} | | [[Turn Undead (Feat)|Turn Undead]] || align="center" | General || align="center" | {{:Turn Undead (Feat)|transcludesection=LevelInc}} || {{:Turn Undead (Feat)|transcludesection=Prerequisites}} || {{:Turn Undead (Feat)|transcludesection=ShortDesc}} |