Epic Path: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
=== Classes === | === Classes === | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" style="text-align:left" | |||
| [[Alchemist]] (<small>[[Alchemist Discoveries|Discoveries]]</small>) || [[Barbarian]] (<small>[[Barbarian Rage Powers|Rage Powers]]</small>) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bard]] || [[Brawler]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cleric]] || [[Cromlech]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Druid]] (<small>[[Animal Companions]]</small>) || [[Fighter]] (<small>[[Fighter Tactics|Tactics]]</small>) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monk]] || [[Paladin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Prowler]] || [[Ranger]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rogue]] (<small>[[Rogue Talents|Talents]]</small>) || [[Sorcerer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warlord]] || [[Wizard]] | |||
|} | |||
Line 43: | Line 39: | ||
=== Skills === | === Skills === | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" style="text-align:left" | |||
| [[Acrobatics]] || [[Appraise]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bluff]] || [[Climb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Craft]] || [[Diplomacy]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Disable Device]] || [[Disguise]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Divinity]] [[File:SmallNew.gif]] || [[Escape Artist]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fly]] || [[Handle Animal]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heal]] || [[Intimidate]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knowledge (Arcana)]] || [[Knowledge (Deep History)]] [[File:SmallNew.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knowledge (Dungeoneering)]] || [[Knowledge (Engineering)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knowledge (Geography)]] || [[Knowledge (History)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knowledge (Local)]] || [[Knowledge (Logic)]] [[File:SmallNew.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knowledge (Nature)]] || [[Knowledge (Nobility)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knowledge (Planes)]] || [[Knowledge (Religion)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Linguistics]] || [[Naturalism]] [[File:SmallNew.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perception]] || [[Perform]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Profession]] || [[Reason]] [[File:SmallNew.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ride]] || [[Sense Motive]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sleight of Hand]] || [[Spellcraft]] [[File:SmallNew.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spycraft]] [[File:SmallNew.gif]] || [[Stealth]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Survival]] || [[Swim]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Use Magic Device]] || [[Warcraft]] [[File:SmallNew.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
* [[Skills]] | |||
:; Skill-Related Pages | :; Skill-Related Pages | ||
Line 122: | Line 144: | ||
* [[Dweomermetals And Other Special Materials]] | * [[Dweomermetals And Other Special Materials]] | ||
* [[Pre-Built Magic Items]] | * [[Pre-Built Magic Items]] | ||
* [[New Magic Items]] - deprecated, will be deleted once info is moved. | * [[New Magic Items]] - deprecated, will be deleted once info is moved. | ||
Revision as of 12:33, 17 April 2015
Introduction
Player's Guide
Classes
Alchemist (Discoveries) | Barbarian (Rage Powers) |
Bard | Brawler |
Cleric | Cromlech |
Druid (Animal Companions) | Fighter (Tactics) |
Monk | Paladin |
Prowler | Ranger |
Rogue (Talents) | Sorcerer |
Warlord | Wizard |
Races
Skills
- Skill-Related Pages
Feats
Spells
Weapons and Armor
Equipment, Goods and Services
- Lifestyle
- Equipment, Goods and Services - Sortable Master List
- Equipment - deprecated, will be deleted once info is moved.
Magic Items
- Magic Item Crafting Rules
- Dweomermetals And Other Special Materials
- Pre-Built Magic Items
- New Magic Items - deprecated, will be deleted once info is moved.
Combat
- Types of Actions
- Types of Movement
- Types of Damage
- Combat Maneuvers
- Types of Senses
- Status Conditions
- Injury, Death and Dying
Game Master's Guide
Bestiary